Cheap flights Launceston (Australia) - Melbourne (Australia), your adventure starts now!

Cheapest dates for Launceston - Melbourne tickets

  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • any
  • February 2020
  • March 2020
  • April 2020
  • May 2020
  • June 2020
  • July 2020
  • August 2020
  • September 2020
  • October 2020
  • November 2020
  • December 2020
  • January 2021
  • price
  • month of departure
  • month of return
$155
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
02:50 LST » 03:50 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$155
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
02:50 LST » 03:50 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$156
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
10:20 LST » 11:25 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$156
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
10:20 LST » 11:25 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$157
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
00:35 LST » 01:40 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$157
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
02:50 LST » 03:50 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$157
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
09:35 LST » 10:40 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$157
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
09:35 LST » 10:40 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$158
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
00:35 LST » 01:40 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$158
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
02:50 LST » 03:50 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$158
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
10:20 LST » 11:25 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$158
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
10:20 LST » 11:25 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$159
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
00:35 LST » 01:40 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$159
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
09:35 LST » 10:40 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$159
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
10:20 LST » 11:25 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$159
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
09:35 LST » 10:40 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$159
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
09:35 LST » 10:40 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$159
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
09:35 LST » 10:40 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$159
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
00:35 LST » 01:40 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$160
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
00:35 LST » 01:40 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$160
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
00:35 LST » 01:40 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$160
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
00:35 LST » 01:40 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$160
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
10:20 LST » 11:25 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$160
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
10:20 LST » 11:25 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$160
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
00:35 LST » 01:40 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$160
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
09:35 LST » 10:40 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$160
Jetstar Airways outward: 03/07/2020
09:35 LST » 10:40 MEL
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$161
Virgin Australia outward: 02/07/2020
22:20 LST » 23:20 MEL
Virgin Australia direct (1h)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$162
Virgin Australia outward: 02/07/2020
22:20 LST » 23:20 MEL
Virgin Australia direct (1h)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
$165
Virgin Australia outward: 02/07/2020
22:20 LST » 23:20 MEL
Virgin Australia direct (1h)
Jetstar Airways inbound: 04/07/2020
23:00 MEL » 00:05 LST
Jetstar Airways direct (1h05m)
Return
Departure
Find the cheapest Launceston Melbourne flight by browsing the dates below to find alternative flight prices found in the last days. To launch a flight search for Launceston - Melbourne with these new dates, click on an offer. Want to depart from another city? Choose:

Airlines operating flights from Launceston to Melbourne

Sorry! We haven't found any airline tickets from Launceston to Melbourne. Try launching another search above.

About Launceston - Melbourne flights

Average flight duration: 1h03m (direct flight)

  • Arrival city:
  • Melbourne, Australia
  • Airport(s):
  • Essendon Airport (MEB)
  • Tullamarine Airport (MEL)
  • Melbourne Avalon Airport (AVV)
  • Local time:
  • 17/02/2020 7:08 AM, GMT+11
  • Weather:
  • min. 17ºC, max. 26ºC
  • Departure city:
  • Launceston, Australia
  • Airport(s):
  • Launceston Airport (LST)
  • Local time:
  • 17/02/2020 7:08 AM, GMT+11
  • Weather:
  • min. 7ºC, max. 23ºC